Auto Starter for Komatsu S6d155 600-813-4810 24V 11kw 11t

Auto Starter for Komatsu S6d155 600-813-4810 24V 11kw 11t

Vehicle CZPTter for CZPT S6d155(600-813-4810 24V 11kw 11t )

OEM No.: -21000-2310 600-813-4810 600-813-4811 600-813-2711
Product: 24V 11KW 11teeth Electronic
Match FOR: CZPT S6D155

OEM No.

FOR KOMATSU 605712740
FOR KOMATSU 605712741
FOR KOMATSU 605712750
FOR KOMATSU 605712751
FOR KOMATSU 605712752
FOR KOMATSU 605712753
FOR KOMATSU 605714810
FOR KOMATSU 605714811
FOR KOMATSU 605714812
FOR KOMATSU 605714881
FOR NIKKO 21057111
FOR NIKKO 21057112
FOR NIKKO 210057170
FOR NIKKO 21005710
FOR NIKKO 210004420
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571270
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571271
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571810
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571811
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571812
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571820
FOR SAWACZPT 3517571822

a hundred% NEW
Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949
We can Engrave assembly to your demand
Packing: Pallet
Least Order: 1-100PCS
Shipping day is one-forty five times after confirming the purchase.

We source starters with diverse car sorts. And we also provide the automobile parts, just like rotors and stators. If you require we can make the components according to your specifications.

O. E. M NO. Software
WAI 2-1526-ND

WAI-Outdated sixteen-990

WAI-REF two-1526-ND

AES 16990N

ACE CM16990

LESTER 16990 17390

BLUEBIRD 1760057

BOSCH-REMFD SR9948X

PIC one hundred ninety-801 one hundred ninety-801A 190-801B a hundred ninety-801D a hundred ninety-801E a hundred ninety-801F a hundred ninety-801H a hundred ninety-801K

Toyota 28100-360E3 28100-36E03

Adaptable 104668 89332

Scenario 1987559C1 A17 0571

CUMMINS 3904466 3920403 3920643 3926960 3957585 3957594

DELCO-REMFD 10465540

LUCAS-REMFD S9106 S9107 S9920 S9971 S9986

NIPPONDENSO 128000-571 128000-5710 128000-5712 128000-5716 128000-054 128000-0540 128000-0542 128000-0543 128000-0544 128000-0545 128000-227 128000-2270 128000-248 128000-2480 128000-950 128000-9500 128000-9501 128000-9504 228000-062 228000-0620 228000-195 228000-1951 228000-1952 228000-1953 228000-467 228000-4670 9712809-571 9712809-950
Situation, Ford, Functional Loaders, Tractors CZPT three.9L, five.9L Diesel Engines
one. SPEC.: Tooth: 13T
Voltage/Energy: 12V /two.5KW
2. Used for: Situation, Ford, Functional Loaders, Tractors CZPT 3.9L, five.9L Diesel Engines
3. OEM reference variety:
WAI 2-1526-ND
WAI-Aged sixteen-990
WAI-REF 2-1526-ND
AES 16990N
ACE CM16990
LESTER 16990 17390
BLUEBIRD 1760057
BOSCH-REMFD SR9948X
PIC a hundred ninety-801 a hundred ninety-801A a hundred ninety-801B a hundred ninety-801D 190-801E a hundred ninety-801F 190-801H 190-801K
Toyota 28100-360E3 28100-36E03
Flexible 104668 89332
Scenario 1987559C1 A17 0571
CUMMINS 3904466 3920403 3920643 3926960 3957585 3957594
DELCO-REMFD 10465540
LUCAS-REMFD S9106 S9107 S9920 S9971 S9986
NIPPONDENSO 128000-571 128000-5710 128000-5712 128000-5716 128000-054 128000-0540 128000-0542 128000-0543 128000-0544 128000-0545 128000-227 128000-2270 128000-248 128000-2480 128000-950 128000-9500 128000-9501 128000-9504 228000-062 228000-0620 228000-195 228000-1951 228000-1952 228000-1953 228000-467 228000-4670 9712809-571 9712809-950

4. Packaging: one established/CTN
5. Payment: 30% deposit by T/T

6. Shipping time: 30-45 times soon after deposit

We also source other sequence of staters such as NIPPODENSODENSO, BOSCH, MITSUBISHI, HINO, DAEWOO, KOMATSU, CUMMINS, Nissan. YANMAR, CARTER. and so on Welcome to deal us

Q:one.How do you management the products’ quality?

A:Auto inspection device and handbook testing jointly prior to packing.

Q:two.What’s your payment expression?
A:We usually take T/T(thirty% deposit,the harmony before shipping and delivery.)
Samples value can be paid out by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have excellent quantity,we can make your symbol.

Q:four.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide totally free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier expense.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only one piece.

Q:six.What is your shipping and delivery time?
A:Typically it takes 5-forty five functioning days depends on products and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the items?
A:12 months

Auto Starter for Komatsu S6d155 600-813-4810 24V 11kw 11t

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *